Roundup Record Tribune & Winnett Times -

2019 Musselshell and Golden Valley 4-H and Youth Fair

 

August 21, 2019

Cami Ahlgren, Shamrocks, Photography Level 1 Junior, Blue Ribbon

Cami Ahlgren, Shamrocks, Swine Showmanship, 4th Place Medallion, Blue Ribbon

Cami Ahlgren, Shamrocks, Swine Market, Red Ribbon

Cami Ahlgren, Shamrocks, Photography Level 1 Junior, 2nd Place Medallion, Blue Ribbon

Cami Ahlgren, Shamrocks, Swine Market, Red Ribbon

Shaylie Ahlgren, Shamrocks, Photography Level 1 Junior, Blue Ribbon

Shaylie Ahlgren, Shamrocks, Swine Market, Red Ribbon

Shaylie Ahlgren, Shamrocks, Swine Showmanship, Blue Ribbon

Callie Beckett, Broadview Homesteaders, Shooting Sports Indoor Educational, Blue

Callie Beckett, Broadview Homesteaders, Air Rifle / 12-14 years old, 1st place

Callie Beckett, Broadview Homesteaders, Air Pistol / 12-14 years old, 1st place

Callie Beckett, Broadview Homesteaders, Photography, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Callie Beckett, Broadview Homesteaders, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Callie Beckett, Broadview Homesteaders, Market Swine 260 lbs, 3rd place Mid-Weight Class

Callie Beckett, Broadview Homesteaders, Market Swine 305 lbs, 2nd place Heavy-Weight Class

Callie Beckett, Broadview Homesteaders, Junior Swine Showmanship, 5th place

Callie Beckett, Broadview Homesteaders, Veterinary Science, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Emily Benes, Signe Cougars, Senior Dog Showmanship, 2nd place

Emily Benes, Signe Cougars, Dog Agility - Senior 1st Year, 1st place

Emily Benes, Signe Cougars, Dog Rally - Novice Senior On Leash, 1st place

Emily Benes, Signe Cougars, Dog Obedience - Sub Novice Senior, 1st place

Emily Benes, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 3rd place

Emily Benes, Signe Cougars, Dog Skill-a- Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 2nd place

Emily Benes, Signe Cougars, Senior Sheep Showmanship, 5th place

Emily Benes, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 101 lbs, 3rd place Light-Weight Class

Erika Benes, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 92 lbs, 5th place Light-Weight Class

Erika Benes, Signe Cougars, Senior Sheep Showmanship, 4th place

Erika Benes, Signe Cougars, Dog Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 3rd place

Erika Benes, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 4th place

Erika Benes, Signe Cougars, Dog Agility - Senior Off Leash, 3rd place

Erika Benes, Signe Cougars, Dog Obedience - Beginner Novice Senior, 2nd place

Erika Benes, Signe Cougars, Senior Dog Showmanship, 4th place

Hank Blegen, Goulding Creek, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 2nd place

Hank Blegen, Goulding Creek, Breeding Beef - Female Over 1 and Under 2 Years, 1st place

Hank Blegen, Goulding Creek, Junior Beef Showmanship, 1st place

Hank Blegen, Goulding Creek, Baking, Purple and Best of Show Nominee

Amy Castro, Goulding Creek, Market Swine 240 lbs, 5th place Light-Weight Class

Amy Castro, Goulding Creek, Senior Swine Showmanship, 5th place

Amy Castro, Goulding Creek, Market Beef 1031 lbs, 1st place Light-Weight Class

Amy Castro, Goulding Creek, Senior Beef Showmanship, Red

Amy Castro, Goulding Creek, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Celsa Castro, Goulding Creek, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Purple

Celsa Castro, Goulding Creek, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Red

Celsa Castro, Goulding Creek, Breeding Sheep - Ewe and Offspring Black Face, 2nd place

Celsa Castro, Goulding Creek, Breeding Sheep - Ewe Over 1 and Under 2 Years Black Face, 2nd place

Celsa Castro, Goulding Creek, Market Lamb 166 lbs, 6th place Heavy-Weight Class

Celsa Castro, Goulding Creek, Senior Sheep Showmanship, 2nd place

Celsa Castro, Goulding Creek, Market Beef 1060 lbs, 2nd place Light-Weight Class

Celsa Castro, Goulding Creek, Senior Beef Showmanship, 5th place

Celsa Castro, Goulding Creek, Pocket Pets, 1st place Senior Level and Reserve Overall

Celsa Castro, Goulding Creek, Senior Pocket Pets Showmanship, 1st place

Erich Fluet, Broken Arrow, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Erich Fluet, Broken Arrow, Poultry - Female Chicken More Than 1 Year, 1st place and Reserve Overall Chicken

Erich Fluet, Broken Arrow, Shooting Sports Indoor Educational, Red

Erich Fluet, Broken Arrow, Arts and Crafts, Red

Erich Fluet, Broken Arrow, White Chicken Eggs, 1st place

Erich Fluet, Broken Arrow, Archery Limited Bow / 9-11 years old, 2nd place

Erich Fluet, Broken Arrow, Novice Poultry Showmanship, 1st place

Nash Gift, Peppy, Cloverbud Projects

Shayanna Gift, Peppy, Cloverbud Projects

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Dog Obedience - Sub Novice Junior, 4th place

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Dog Agility - Junior First Year, 1st place

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, BB Gun / 8-10 years old, 1st place

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Indoor Educational, Red

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 142 lbs, 4th place Heavy-Weight Class

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Sewing and Textiles, Blue

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Baking, Purple and Best of Show Nominee

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Breeding Goat - Dairy Doe Milking Over 1 Year, 1st place and Overall Female

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Dog Rally - Novice Junior On Leash, 3rd place

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Novice Goat Showmanship, 1st place

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Novice Sheep Showmanship, 4th place

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Novice Dog Showmanship, 2nd place

Owen Goffena, Signe Cougars, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Breeding Sheep - Ewe Lamb Under 1 Year Black Face, 1st place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Breeding Sheep - Ewe Lamb Under 1 Year Black Face, 2nd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Breeding Sheep - Ewe and Offspring Black Face, 1st place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Breeding Sheep - Ewe Over 1 and Under 2 Black Face, 1st place and Overall Reserve Female

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 159 lbs, 3rd place Heavy-Weight Class

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 130 lbs, 2nd place Mid-Weight Class and Reserve Market Lamb

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Sheep Showmanship, 1st place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Dog Obedience - Novice Junior, 2nd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Dog Rally - Intermediate Junior Off Leash, 2nd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Dog Agility - Junior Off Leash, 2nd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Dog Four Tricks, Blue

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Dog Showmanship, 2nd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Colt to Maturity or Green Horse Trail, 1st place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Trail, 2nd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 4, 2nd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Horse Showmanship, 1st place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, English Horsemanship Level 3, 1st place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Poles, 1st place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Barrels, 3rd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Team Penning, 2nd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Working Ranch Horse Level 2, 2nd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Flag Race, 2nd place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Yearling Halter, 1st place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Woodworking, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Welding, Red

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 1st place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 1st place

Hannah Goffena, Signe Cougars, Dog Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 2nd place

Valeria Goffena, Goulding Creek, Junior Cat Showmanship, 1st place

Valeria Goffena, Goulding Creek, Cat Over 2 Years, 1st place

Valeria Goffena, Goulding Creek, Market Lamb 139 lbs, 4th place Mid-Weight Class

Valeria Goffena, Goulding Creek, Junior Sheep Showmanship, Red

Valeria Goffena, Goulding Creek, Junior Swine Showmanship, Blue

Valeria Goffena, Goulding Creek, Market Swine 260 lbs, 5th place

Valeria Goffena, Goulding Creek, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Valeria Goffena, Goulding Creek, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Red

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Dog Rally - Novice Junior On Leash, 2nd place

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Dog Agility - Junior First Year, 4th place

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Dog Obedience - Sub Novice Junior, 3rd place

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Dog Showmanship, Red

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Goat Showmanship, 2nd place

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Breeding Goat - Dairy Doe Milking 1 Year and Over, 2 place and Reserve Overall Female

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 149 lbs, 2nd place Heavy-Weight Class

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 165 lbs, Blue in the Heavy-Weight Class

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Junior Sheep Showmanship, 5th place

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Indoor Educational, Red

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Archery Olympic Recurve / 12-14 years old, 2nd place

Wyatt Goffena, Signe Cougars, Woodworking, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 4, 3rd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Colt to Maturity or Green Horse Trail, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Working Ranch Horse Level 1, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Horse Showmanship, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, 2 Year Old Colt to Maturity, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Barrels, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Poles, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Trail, 4th place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Flag Race, 4th place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Bareback, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Team Penning, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 3rd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Market Beef 1222 lbs, 1st place Mid-Weight and Grand Market

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 4, 3rd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Colt to Maturity or Green Horse Trail, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Working Ranch Horse Level 1, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Horse Showmanship, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, 2 Year Old Colt to Maturity, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Barrels, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Poles, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Trail, 4th place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Flag Race, 4th place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Bareback, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Team Penning, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 3rd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Market Beef 1222 lbs, 1st place Mid-Weight and Grand Market Beef

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Beef Showmanship, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Market Swine 225 lbs, 2nd Light-Weight Class

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Swine Showmanship, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Breeding Goat - Meat Doe Over 6 Months and Under 1 Year, 1st place and Overall Female

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Goat Showmanship, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Shotgun / 12-14 years old, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years, 1st place

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Baking, Blue and Best of Show Nomination

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Cooking, Blue and Best of Show Nomination

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Photography, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Photography, Blue

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Red

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Senior Dog Showmanship, 3rd place

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Cat 6 Months to 2 Years, 2nd place and Reserve Overall

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Senior Cat Showmanship, 1st place

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Market Lamb 109 lbs, 1st place Light-Weight Class

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Market Lamb 114 lbs, 2nd place Light-Weight Class

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Senior Sheep Showmanship, 3rd place

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Dog Obedience - Novice Senior, 2nd place

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Dog Agility - Senior Off Leash, 1st place

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Dog Obedience - Beginner Novice Senior, 1st place

Rylee Green, Goulding Creek, Dog Rally - Intermediate Senior Off Leash, 1st place

Skyler Hamilton, Signe Cougars, Archery Bow Hunter / 9-11 years old, 2nd place

Skyler Hamilton, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, Red

Skyler Hamilton, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, Red

Trent Hamilton, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 8 to 10 years old, 2nd place

Trent Hamilton, Signe Cougars, Dog Skill-a-Thon / 8 to 10 years old, 1st place

Trent Hamilton, Signe Cougars, Baking, Red and Best of Show Nomination

Trent Hamilton, Signe Cougars, Cooking, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Trent Hamilton, Signe Cougars, Novice Horse Showmanship, 3rd place

Trent Hamilton, Signe Cougars, Trail - Level 1, 1st place

Trent Hamilton, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 1, 3rd place

Ian Hanson, Goulding Creek, Cooking, Purple

Ian Hanson, Goulding Creek, Archery Limited Bow / 9-11 years old, 1st place

Ian Hanson, Goulding Creek, Air Pistol / 9-11 years old, 1st place

Ian Hanson, Goulding Creek, Air Rifle / 9-11 years old, 1st place

Ian Hanson, Goulding Creek, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 8 to 10 years old, 2nd place

Ian Hanson, Goulding Creek, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 8 to 10 years old, 1st place

Ian Hanson, Goulding Creek, Novice Swine Showmanship, 1st place

Ian Hanson, Goulding Creek, Market Swine 305 lbs, 1st place Heavy-Weight Class

Ian Hanson, Goulding Creek, Market Swine 280 lbs, 4th place Heavy-Weight Class

Rylan Hanson, Goulding Creek, Cloverbud Projects

Kayla Hill, Broken Arrow, Pocket Pets, 2nd place Junior Level

Kayla Hill, Broken Arrow, Novice Pocket Pets Showmanship, 1st place

Kayla Hill, Broken Arrow, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Kayla Hill, Broken Arrow, Shooting Sports Indoor Educational, White

Kayla Hill, Broken Arrow, Sewing and Textiles, White

Kayla Hill, Broken Arrow, Sewing and Textiles, White

Kayla Hill, Broken Arrow, Air Rifle / 9-11 years old, 2nd place

Hallie Hofer, Goulding Creek, Market Lamb 115 lbs, 4th place Light-Weight Class

Hallie Hofer, Goulding Creek, Market Lamb 127 lbs, 3rd place Mid-Weight Class

Hallie Hofer, Goulding Creek, Novice Sheep Showmanship, 2nd place

Hallie Hofer, Goulding Creek, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Mallory Hood, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years, 4th place

Mallory Hood, Signe Cougars, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 4th place

Mallory Hood, Signe Cougars, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 4th place

Mallory Hood, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 4th place

Mallory Hood, Signe Cougars, Dog Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 1st place

Mallory Hood, Signe Cougars, Archery Bow Hunter / 12-14 years old, 3rd place

Mallory Hood, Signe Cougars, Junior Horse Showmanship, 4th place

Mallory Hood, Signe Cougars, Trail - Level 1, 4th place

Mallory Hood, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 1, 1st place

Emalyn Jansen, Peppy, Horticulture or Vegetable Garden, Blue

Jace Jansen, Peppy, Shooting Sports Indoor Educational, White

Jace Jansen, Peppy, Archery Bow Hunter / 12-14 years old, 4th place

Jace Jansen, Peppy, Cooking, Red and Best of Show Nominee

Jace Jansen, Peppy, Cooking, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Lillian Jansen, Peppy, Cooking, Red

Lillian Jansen, Peppy, Cooking, Blue

Lillian Jansen, Peppy, Sewing, Red and Best of Show Nominee

Lillian Jansen, Peppy, Quilting, Blue

Kennah Jensen, Peppy, Market Swine 245 lbs, 1st place Mid-Weight Class and Grand Market Hog

Kennah Jensen, Peppy, Senior Swine Showmanship, 2nd place

Kennah Jensen, Peppy, Market Beef 1228 lbs, 4th place Mid-Weight Class

Kennah Jensen, Peppy, Senior Beef Showmanship, Blue

Kennah Jensen, Peppy, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Kirsten Jensen, Peppy, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Kirsten Jensen, Peppy, Market Beef 1329 lbs, 1st place Heavy-Weight Class and Reserve Market Beef

Kirsten Jensen, Peppy, Senior Beef Showmanship, 4th place

Kirsten Jensen, Peppy, Market Swine 250 lbs, 2nd place Mid-Weight Class and Reserve Market Hog

Kirsten Jensen, Peppy, Senior Swine Showmanship, 3rd place

Breyson Johns, Signe Cougars, Cloverbud Projects

Colton Kinn, Goulding Creek, Small Bore 22 Rifle / 15-18 years old, 1st place

Colton Kinn, Goulding Creek, Small Bore 22 Pistol / 14-18 years old, 1st place

Colton Kinn, Goulding Creek, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 2nd place

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, BB Gun / 8-10 years old, 3rd place

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Outdoor Adventures, White

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Outdoor Adventures, Red

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Arts and Crafts, Red

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Arts and Crafts, Red

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Arts and Crafts, Red

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Arts and Crafts, Red

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Junk Drawer Robotics, Blue

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Junk Drawer Robotics, Red

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Junk Drawer Robotics, Red

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 8 to 10 years old, 3rd place

Elijah Kowalski, Signe Cougars, Dog Skill-a-Thon / 8 to 10 years old, 2nd place

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Dog Agility - Junior First Year, 5th place

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Dog Obedience - Beginner Novice Junior, 2nd place

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Junior Dog Showmanship, Red

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Dog Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 4th place

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 5th place

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Shotgun / 12-14 years old, 5th place

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, BB Gun / 11-13 years old, 1st place

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Small Bore 22 Rifle / 12-14 years old, 1st place

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Air Rifle / 12-14 years old, 2nd place

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Air Pistol / 12-14 years old, 2nd place

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Woodworking, Blue

Russ Lang, Goulding Creek, Woodworking, Purple and Best of Show Nominee

Mylee Morgan, Goulding Creek, Market Lamb 125 lbs, 5th place Mid-Weight Class

Mylee Morgan, Goulding Creek, Novice Sheep Showmanship, 3rd place

Mylee Morgan, Goulding Creek, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Purple and Best of Show Nominee

Abigail Olson, Signe Cougars, Cloverbud Projects

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Archery Unlimited Bow / 12-14 years old, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Archery Bow Hunter / 12-14 years old, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Shotgun / 12-14 years old, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Flag Race, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Poles, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Barrels, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Team Penning, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Bareback, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Trail – Senior, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Horse Showmanship, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 4, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Working Ranch Horse Level 2, 3rd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Market Swine 285 lbs, 5th place Heavy-Weight Class

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Feeder Swine 180 lbs, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Swine Showmanship, 4th place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 3rd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 3rd place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Shotgun / 12-14 years old, Red

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Breeding Sheep - Ewe Lamb Under 1 Year N/A, 1st place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 106 lbs, Red in the Light-Weight Class

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Junior Sheep Showmanship, Red

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Trail – Junior, 3rd place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Working Ranch Horse Level 2, 4th place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 3, 1st place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Junior Flag Race, 3rd place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Team Penning, Red

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Junior Poles, 4th place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Junior Horse Showmanship, 4th place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 2nd place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 3rd place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 1st place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 3rd place

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Market Swine 245 lbs, 4th place Mid-Weight Class

Lukus Olson, Signe Cougars, Junior Swine Showmanship, 4th place

Ryan Olson, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 8 to 10 years old, 1st place

Ryan Olson, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 8 to 10 years old, 1st place

Ryan Olson, Signe Cougars, Woodworking, Red

Ryan Olson, Signe Cougars, Woodworking, Red

Ryan Olson, Signe Cougars, Archery Bow Hunter / 9-11 years old, 1st place

Ryan Olson, Signe Cougars, Novice Horse Showmanship, 1st place

Ryan Olson, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 1, 2nd place

Ryan Olson, Signe Cougars, Trail - Level 1, 3rd place

Renee Parsons, Broken Arrow, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 1st place

Renee Parsons, Broken Arrow, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 1st place

Renee Parsons, Broken Arrow, Market Goat 63 lbs, 1st place and Grand Market Goat

Renee Parsons, Broken Arrow, Senior Goat Showmanship, 2nd place

Renee Parsons, Broken Arrow, Market Beef 1201 lbs, 2nd place Mid-Weight Class

Renee Parsons, Broken Arrow, Senior Beef Showmanship, Red

Renee Parsons, Broken Arrow, Photography, Blue

Renee Parsons, Broken Arrow, Photography, Blue

Renee Parsons, Broken Arrow, Photography, Blue and Best of Nominee

Renee Parsons, Broken Arrow, Photography, Blue

Skyler Parsons, Broken Arrow, Market Goat 51 lbs, 2nd place and Reserve Market Goat

Skyler Parsons, Broken Arrow, Senior Goat Showmanship, 3rd place

Skyler Parsons, Broken Arrow, Photography, Blue

Skyler Parsons, Broken Arrow, Photography, Red

Skyler Parsons, Broken Arrow, Photography, Blue

Skyler Parsons, Broken Arrow, Photography, Red

Skyler Parsons, Broken Arrow, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 4th place

Skyler Parsons, Broken Arrow, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 4th place

Valentina Sanguins, Peppy, Quilting, Red and Best of Show Nominee

William Sanguins, Peppy, Shooting Sports Indoor Educational, White

William Sanguins, Peppy, Archery Olympic Recurve / 12-14 years old, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 4, 3rd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Colt to Maturity or Green Horse Trail, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Working Ranch Horse Level 1, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Horse Showmanship, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, 2 Year Old Colt to Maturity, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Barrels, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Poles, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Trail, 4th place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Flag Race, 4th place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Bareback, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Team Penning, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 3rd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Market Beef 1222 lbs, 1st place Mid-Weight and Grand Market Beef

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Beef Showmanship, 2nd place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Market Swine 225 lbs, 2nd Light-Weight Class

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Swine Showmanship, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Breeding Goat - Meat Doe Over 6 Months and Under 1 Year, 1st place and Overall Female

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Junior Goat Showmanship, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Shotgun / 12-14 years old, 1st place

Tyeson Gravenhof, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Shotgun / 12-14 years old, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Flag Race, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Poles, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Barrels, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Team Penning, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Bareback, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Trail – Senior, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Horse Showmanship, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 4, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Working Ranch Horse Level 2, 3rd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Market Swine 285 lbs, 5th place Heavy-Weight Class

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Feeder Swine 180 lbs, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Senior Swine Showmanship, 4th place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 3rd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 1st place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 2nd place

Jordan Olson, Signe Cougars, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 3rd place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Quilting Intermediate, Purple

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Quilting Intermediate, Blue

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Sewing and Textiles, Blue

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Ready to Wear, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Drawing Fiber and Sculpture, Red

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Drawing Fiber and Sculpture, Red

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Drawing Fiber and Sculpture, Red

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Drawing Fiber and Sculpture, Red

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Drawing Fiber and Sculpture, Red

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Horticulture or Vegetable Garden, Blue

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Horticulture or Vegetable Garden, Blue

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Horticulture or Vegetable Garden, Blue

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Horticulture or Vegetable Garden, Purple

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Baking, Red and Best of Show Nominee

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Cooking, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Cooking, Red and Best of Show Nominee

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Canning and Freezing, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Shotgun / 12-14 years old, 4th place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, English Horsemanship Level 5, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Senior Colt to Maturity or Green Horse Trail, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, 3 Year Old Colt to Maturity, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 5, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Working Ranch Horse Level 2, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Trail – Senior, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Senior Flag Race, 2nd place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Senior Poles, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Senior Barrels, 2nd place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Senior Bareback, 2nd place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Team Penning, 2nd place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Senior Horse Showmanship, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Senior Beef Showmanship, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Breeding Beef - Female Under 1 Year, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Breeding Beef - Cow and Calf Pair, 2nd place and Overall Reserve Female

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Plant Identification Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Dog Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 2nd place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 2nd place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 14 to 19 years old, 3rd place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Market Swine 265 lbs, 3rd place Heavy-Weight Class

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Senior Swine Showmanship, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Dog Obedience - Novice Senior, 1st place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Dog Rally - Intermediate Senior Off Leash, 2nd place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Dog Agility - Senior Off Leash, 2nd place

Mackenzie Serrano, Signe Cougars, Senior Dog Showmanship, 1st place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Wildlife, Red

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Electricity, Blue

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Welding, Red

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Small Engines, Purple

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Woodworking, Blue

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Photography, Red

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Photography, Red

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Photography, Red

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Photography, Red

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Working Ranch Horse Level 1, 1st place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 2, 1st place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Trail – Junior, 1st place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Team Penning, Red

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Junior Flag Race, 1st place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Junior Bareback, 1st place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Junior Barrels, 1st place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Junior Poles, 3rd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Junior Horse Showmanship, 3rd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Dog Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 3rd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Horse Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 5th place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Sheep Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 4th place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Swine Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 3rd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Plant Identification Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 1st place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 2nd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Beef Skill-a-Thon / 11 to 13 years old, 3rd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Small Bore 22 Rifle / 12-14 years old, 2nd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Shotgun / 12-14 years old, 3rd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Dog Obedience - Sub Novice Junior, 2nd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Junior Dog Showmanship, 4th place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Dog Rally - Novice Junior On Leash, 1st place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Dog Agility - Junior First Year, 3rd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Junior Sheep Showmanship, 3rd place

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Breeding Sheep - Ewe 2 Years and Over Black Face, 1st place and Overall Female

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 144 lbs, 1st place Heavy-Weight Class

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Market Swine 220 lbs, 1st place Light-Weight Class

Sheldon Serrano, Signe Cougars, Junior Swine Showmanship, 2nd place

Charlee Shaw, Goulding Creek, Sewing and Textiles, Red

Charlee Shaw, Goulding Creek, Sewing and Textiles, Blue

Charlee Shaw, Goulding Creek, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Purple

Charlee Shaw, Goulding Creek, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Charlee Shaw, Goulding Creek, Baking, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Charlee Shaw, Goulding Creek, Market Lamb 136 lbs, Blue

Charlee Shaw, Goulding Creek, Novice Sheep Showmanship, 1st place

Charlee Shaw, Goulding Creek, Cat 6 Months to 2 Years, 1st place and Overall Cat

Charlee Shaw, Goulding Creek, Novice Cat Showmanship, 1st place

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Dog Agility - Junior Off Leash, 3rd place

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Dog Four Tricks, Blue

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Dog Rally - Intermediate Junior Off Leash, 1st place

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Junior Dog Showmanship, 5th place

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Dog Obedience - Novice Junior, 1st place

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Market Lamb 146 lbs, Blue in the Heavy-Weight Class

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Breeding Sheep - Ewe Lamb Under 1 Year White Face, 1st place

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Breeding Sheep - Ram Lamb Under 1 Year White Face, 1st place and Overall Male

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Junior Sheep Showmanship, 2nd place

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Drawing Fiber and Sculpture, Red

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Drawing Fiber and Sculpture, Red

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Josie Shaw, Goulding Creek, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Red

Tess Shaw, Goulding Creek, Cooking, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Tess Shaw, Goulding Creek, Baking, Purple and Best of Show Nominee

Allison Smith, Signe Cougars, Cloverbud Projects

Rachaell Suhr, Broken Arrow, Market Goat 40 lbs, 3rd place

Rachaell Suhr, Broken Arrow, Senior Goat Showmanship, 1st place

Rachaell Suhr, Broken Arrow, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Rachaell Suhr, Broken Arrow, Photography, Red

Rachaell Suhr, Broken Arrow, Senior Beef Showmanship, 2nd place

Rachaell Suhr, Broken Arrow, Breeding Beef - Cow and Calf Pair, 1st place

Rachaell Suhr, Broken Arrow, Breeding Beef - Female Over 1 and Under 2 Years, 2nd place and Overall Female

Rachaell Suhr, Broken Arrow, Market Beef 1301 lbs, 2nd place Heavy-Weight Class

Jacob Turner, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Indoor Educational, White

Jacob Turner, Signe Cougars, Archery Bow Hunter / 9-11 years old, 3rd place

Jacob Turner, Signe Cougars, BB Gun / 11-13 years old, 2nd place

Jacob Turner, Signe Cougars, Air Rifle / 9-11 years old, 3rd place

Logan Turner, Signe Cougars, Trail - Level 1, 2nd place

Logan Turner, Signe Cougars, Western Horsemanship Level 1, 2nd place

Logan Turner, Signe Cougars, Novice Horse Showmanship, 2nd place

Logan Turner, Signe Cougars, BB Gun / 8-10 years old, 2nd place

Logan Turner, Signe Cougars, Air Pistol / 9-11 years old, 2nd place

Logan Turner, Signe Cougars, Archery Bow Hunter / 9-11 years old, 4th place

Logan Turner, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Indoor Educational, White

Logan Turner, Signe Cougars, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Dog Obedience - Novice Junior, 3rd place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Dog Agility - Junior Off Leash, 1st place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Dog Four Tricks, Blue

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Dog Rally - Intermediate Junior Off Leash, 3rd place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Junior Dog Showmanship, 1st place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Junior Pocket Pets Showmanship, 2nd place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Pocket Pets - Junior Level 1, 3rd place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Rabbit - One Buck Over 6 Months, 1st place and Overall Rabbit

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Junior Rabbit Showmanship, 2nd place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Archery Bow Hunter / 12-14 years old, 2nd place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Junior Swine Showmanship, 3rd place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Market Swine 210 lbs, 3rd place Light-Weight Class

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Market Swine 210 lbs, 4th place Light-Weight Class

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Brown Chicken Eggs, 1st place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Chicken - Female Fowl More Than 1 Year, 2nd place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Chicken - Female Fowl Less Than 1 Year, 1st place and Overall Chicken

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Duck, 1st place and Overall Duck

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Chicken - Pen of 3 Broilers or Fryers, 2nd place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Junior Poultry Showmanship, 1st place

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Service Learning, Blue

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Purple and Best of Show Nominee

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Shooting Sports Indoor Educational, Blue

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Woodworking, Purple and Best of Show Nominee

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Quilting Beginning, Red

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Quilting Beginning, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Quilting Beginning, Red and Best of Show Nominee

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Veterinary Science, Blue

Emalee Vickers, Signe Cougars, Veterinary Science, Red

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Brown Chicken Eggs, 2nd place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Chicken - Female Fowl Less Than 1 Year, 2nd place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Chicken - Female Fowl More Than 1 Year, 3rd place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Chicken - Pen of 3 Broilers or Fryers, 1st place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Duck, 2nd place and Reserve Duck

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Junior Poultry Showmanship, 2nd place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Dog Rally - Intermediate Junior Off Leash, 4th place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Dog Obedience - Beginner Novice Junior, 1st place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Dog Four Tricks, Blue

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Dog Agility - Junior Off Leash, 4th place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Junior Dog Showmanship, 3rd place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 95 lbs, Red in the Light-Weight Class

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Market Lamb 141 lbs, 5th place Heavy-Weight Class

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Junior Sheep Showmanship, 4th place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Rabbit - One Doe Over 6 Months, 1st place and Reserve Overall Rabbit

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Junior Rabbit Showmanship, 1st place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Horticulture or Vegetable Garden, Blue

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Horticulture or Vegetable Garden, Blue

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Horticulture or Vegetable Garden, Blue

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Horticulture or Vegetable Garden, Blue

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Sewing and Textiles, Blue

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Sewing and Textiles, Purple

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Brown Chicken Eggs, 2nd place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Pocket Pets, 1st place and Overall Pocket Pet

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Junior Pocket Pets Showmanship, 1st place

Lily Vickers, Signe Cougars, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Logan Vickers, Signe Cougars, Cloverbud Projects

Jenna Wacker, Goulding Creek, Baking, Purple

Jenna Wacker, Goulding Creek, Photography, Blue and Best of Show Nominee

Jenna Wacker, Goulding Creek, Large Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Jenna Wacker, Goulding Creek, Market Beef 1215 lbs, 3rd place Mid-Weight Class

Jenna Wacker, Goulding Creek, Senior Beef Showmanship, 3rd place

Jenna Wacker, Goulding Creek, Senior Sheep Showmanship, 1st place

Jenna Wacker, Goulding Creek, Market Lamb 122 lbs, 1st place and Grand Market Lamb

Cody Wessel, Peppy, Dog Agility - Junior First Year, 2nd place

Cody Wessel, Peppy, Dog Obedience - Sub Novice Junior, 1st place

Cody Wessel, Peppy, Novice Dog Showmanship, 1st place

Cody Wessel, Peppy, Small Animal Indoor Educational, Blue

Shaylie Ahlgren, Shamrocks, Photography Level 1 Junior, Blue Ribbon

Hazen Arntson, Shamrocks, Market Beef, Blue Ribbon

Hazen Arntson, Shamrocks, Market Beef, Blue Ribbon

Hazen Arntson, Shamrocks, Beef Showmanship, Blue Ribbon

Gracie Gill, Shamrocks, Horse Trail, Red Ribbon

Gracie Gill, Shamrocks, Horse Western Horsemanship Blue Ribbon

Gracie Gill, Shamrocks, Horse Showmanship, Red Ribbon

Gracie Gill, Shamrocks, Photography Level 1 Junior, Blue Ribbon

Gracie Gill, Shamrocks, Sheep Showmanship, Blue Ribbon

Gracie Gill, Shamrocks, Horse Western Equitation, Red Ribbon

Gracie Gill, Shamrocks, Photography Level 1 Junior, Blue Ribbon

Gracie Gill, Shamrocks, Sheep Market, Blue Ribbon

Jack Gillett, Shamrocks, Beef Showmanship, Blue Ribbon

Jack Gillett, Shamrocks, Market Beef, Blue Ribbon

Jack Gillett, Shamrocks, Woodworking Level 1, Blue Ribbon

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Cat Showmanship, 1st Place Medallion, Blue

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Sheep Breeding, Blue Ribbon

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Horse Western Horsemanship, 2nd Place Medallion, Blue

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Horse Showmanship, Red Ribbon

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Beef Educational Display, 2nd Place Medallion, Blue

Hayley Stahl, Range Management Level 1, Blue Ribbon

Hayley Stahl, Sheep Breeding, 1st Place Medallion, Blue Ribbon

Virgil Tholt, Shamrocks, Dog Showmanship, 2nd Place Medallion, Blue

Virgil Tholt, Shamrocks, Dog Rally Obedience, Blue Ribbon

Virgil Tholt, Shamrocks, Photography Level 1 Junior, Blue Ribbon

Virgil Tholt, Shamrocks, Dog Agility, 1st Place Medallion, Blue Ribbon

Virgil Tholt, Shamrocks, Photography Level 1 Junior, Blue Ribbon

Virgil Tholt, Shamrocks, Bicycle Level 1, 1st Place Medallion, Blue

Virgil Tholt, Shamrocks, Photography Level 1 Junior, Blue Ribbon

Katie Zimmerman, Shamrocks, Horse Speed Events, Blue Ribbon

Katie Zimmerman, Shamrocks, Horse English Horsemanship, Blue

Katie Zimmerman, Shamrocks, Horse Bareback Equitation, Red Ribbon

Katie Zimmerman, Shamrocks, Horse Trail, Red Ribbon

Katie Zimmerman, Shamrocks, Horse Western Equitation, Red

Katie Zimmerman, Shamrocks, Horse Western Horsemanship, Blue

Katie Zimmerman, Shamrocks, Horse Speed Events, Blue Ribbon

Katie Zimmerman, Shamrocks, Horse English Equitation, Red Ribbon

Jack Gillett, Shamrocks, Beef Independent Study, 1st Place Medallion, Blue

Jack Gillett, Shamrocks, Woodworking Level 1, Blue Ribbon

Jack Gillett, Shamrocks, Woodworking Level 1, Blue Ribbon

Delaney Kamerman, Shamrocks, Sheep Breeding, Blue Ribbon

Delaney Kamerman, Shamrocks, Goat Showmanship, 1st Place Medallion, Blue

Delaney Kamerman, Shamrocks, Poultry, Blue Ribbon

Delaney Kamerman, Shamrocks, Sheep Breeding, 1st Place Medallion, Blue

Delaney Kamerman, Shamrocks, Poultry Showmanship, 1st Place Medallion, Blue

Delaney Kamerman, Shamrocks, Sheep Educational Display, 1st Place Medallion, Blue

Delaney Kamerman, Shamrocks, Sheep Breeding, Blue Ribbon

Delaney Kamerman, Shamrocks, Sheep Market, Blue Ribbon

Delaney Kamerman, Shamrocks, Sheep Showmanship, Red Ribbon

Delaney Kamerman, Shamrocks, Sheep Market, Blue Ribbon

Nolan Kamerman, Shamrocks, Beef Showmanship, Red Ribbon

Nolan Kamerman, Shamrocks, Beef Breeding, Blue Ribbon

Nolan Kamerman, Shamrocks, Swine Showmanship, Blue Ribbon

Nolan Kamerman, Shamrocks, Swine Market, Red Ribbon

Nolan Kamerman, Shamrocks, Swine Market, Red Ribbon

Nolan Kamerman, Shamrocks, Swine Educational Display, 1st Place Medallion, Blue

Jack Nowline, Shamrocks, Shooting Sports Rifle or Air Rifle, 1st Place Medallion, Blue

Johnnie Schultz, Shamrocks, Posters & Books, Blue Ribbon

Johnnie Schultz, Shamrocks, Horse Western Equitation, Blue Ribbon

Johnnie Schultz, Shamrocks, Sheep Showmanship, 1st Place Medallion, Blue

Johnnie Schultz, Shamrocks, Horse Western Horsemanship, Blue

Johnnie Schultz, Shamrocks, Shooting Sports Rifle or Air Rifle, Red

Johnnie Schultz, Shamrocks, Sheep Educational Display, Blue

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Market Beef, Blue Ribbon

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Market Beef, Blue Ribbon

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Sheep Showmanship, Blue Ribbon

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Cat, Blue Ribbon

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Beef Showmanship, 4th Place Medallion, Blue

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Horse Western Equitation, Blue Ribbon

Hayley Stahl, Shamrocks, Horse Trail, Red Ribbon

Hayley Stahl, Placing List for Winnett Shamrocks @ the Central Montana Fair

4-H & FFA Animals, Beef Showmanship, Senior Beef Showmanship, 4th Place Medallion

4-H & FFA Animals, Beef Showmanship, Senior Beef Showmanship, Blue Ribbon

4-H & FFA Cat, Cat 4 years and older, Blue Ribbon

4-H & FFA Cat Showmanship, Senior Cat Showmanship, 1st Place Medallion

4-H & FFA Cat Showmanship, Senior Cat Showmanship, Blue Ribbon

4-H & FFA Horse Showmanship, Horse Senior Showmanship, Red Ribbon

4-H & FFA Horse Trail, Senior Trail, Red Ribbon

4-H & FFA Horse Western Equitation, Senior Equitation, Blue Ribbon

4-H & FFA Horse Western Horsemanship, Level 2 Western, Blue Ribbon

4-H & FFA Horse Western Horsemanship, Level 2 Western, Blue Ribbon

4-H & FFA Market Beef, Market Steer, Placing 3rd

4-H & FFA Market Beef, Market Steer, Blue Ribbon

4-H & FFA Market Beef, Market Steer, Placing 3rd

4-H & FFA Market Beef, Market Steer, Blue Ribbon

4-H & FFA Sheep Breeding, Hampshire Ewe Lamb 1 yr under 2, 1st Place Medallion

4-H & FFA Sheep Breeding, Hampshire Ewe Lamb 1 yr under 2, Blue Ribbon

4-H & FFA Sheep Breeding, Suffolk Ewe 2 yrs & over, Blue Ribbon

4-H & FFA Sheep Showmanship, Senior Sheep Showmanship, Blue Ribbon

4-H Building Exhibits Beef Educational Display, Beef Educational Display, 2nd Place Medallion

4-H Building Exhibits Beef Educational Display, Beef Educational Display, Blue Ribbon

4-H Building Exhibits Range Management Level 1, Level 1 Range Management, Blue Ribbon

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2020

Rendered 10/13/2020 00:16